List of Institutions under FDE

Sector  URBAN-I
S No INSTITUTE PHONE
1 IMCG (VI-XII) G-6/1-4 9208344
2 IMSG (I-X), G-6/1-3 9208343
3 IMSJ (I-V), NO 2, G-6/1-1, 9208346
4 IMSJ (I-V), G-6/1-3, 9213696
5 IMSJ (I-V), NO 1, G-6/1-4, 9208345
6 IMSJ (I-V), G-6/4, 9207323
7 IMSG (VI-X), G-6/2, 9208319
8 IMSJ (I-V), G-6/2 9202288
9 IMSG (I-VIII) G-6/2, 9208342
10 IMS (I-V), G-6/2, 9207657
11 IMSG (I-X), PRESIDENTIAL ESTATE 9246564
12 IMSJ (I-V), G-6/1-2, 9208538
13 IMSG (VI-X), G-7/1 9253164
14 IMSG (VI-X), G-7/2 9252126
15 IMSG (I-VIII) G-7/3-2, 9253077
16 IMSJ (I-V), G-7/1, 9252450
17 IMSJ (I-V), G-7/4, 9252432
18 IMSJ (I-VIII), G-7/3-4, 9252464
19 IMSJ (I-V), G-7/3-1, 9243579
20 IMSJ (I-V), NO 7, G-7/3-3, 9252034
35 IMSG (I-VIII) F-7/1 9100298
21 IMSJ (I-V), NO 1, G-7/2, 9252129
36 IMSG (VI-X), F-7/2 9102527
37 IMSG (VI-X), F-6/1 9244262
38 IMSG (I-VIII) F-7/4, 9100171
39 IMSJ (I-V), F-6/4, 9208632
22 IMSG (I-X), G-5, PMS Colony 9203644
40 IMSJ (I-V), F-6/1, 9244258
41 IMSJ (I-V), F-6-3, 9208626
42 IMSJ (I-V), F-7/2-4, 9102515
43 IMSJ (I-V), F-7/2 9102622
23 IMSB (I-X), G-5, PMS Colony 519201253
45 IMSG (VI-X), E-8/3 2855510
46 IMSJ (I-V) NO 1, E-8 9261049
47 IMSJ (I-V), E-8/1 519242608
48 IMSG (I-X),E-9 9507565
49 IMS (I-V), E-7/4 9102556
24 IMCG (VI-XII), G-8/4 9107640
25 IMSG (VI-X), G-8-2 519235754
26 IMSG (I-VIII) G-8/4 9261462
27 IMSJ (I-V), G-8/4 519242538
28 IMSJ (I-V), G-8/4 (No-2) 9262159
29 IMSJ (I-V), G-8/1 9261717
30 IMSJ (I-V), G-8/1 (No-2) 9107000
31 IMSJ (I-V), G-8/1 (No-3) 519242602
32 IMSJ (I-V), G-8/2 9260053
33 IMSJ (I-V), G-8/2 (No-2) 9235490
34 IMSJ (I-V), G-8/3 (PIMS), 9235249
44 IMSJ (I-V), F-8/2 9238647
60 IMSJ (I-V), G-7/2 No 2 9252624
50 IMSB (VI-X), G-8/1, 9107200
52 IMSB (VI-X), F-8/3 9261678
53 IMSB (VI-X) G-7/3-1 9252600
54 IMSB (VI-X), G-6/4 9207405
55 IMCB (VI-XII) G-6/2 9207611
51 IMSB (VI-X) F-6/2, NO 8 9208260
56 IMCB, (VI-XII), G-7/2 9252030
57 IMCB (VI-XII), G-7/4 9253052
58 IMSB (I-X), G-8/4 9235115
59 IMSB (VI-VIII) Technical, G-7/4 9253054
Sector  URBAN-II
1 IMSG (VI-X), G-9/3 9242605
2 IMSG (VI-X), G-9/4 9262088
3 IMSJ (I-V), G-9/4 (No-2) 9261532
4 IMSJ (I-V), G-9/4 No 01 9242350
5 IMSJ (I-V), G-9/3 (No-3) 9262218
6 IMSJ (I-V), G-9/3, (No-2) St-7 9235897
7 IMSJ (I-V), G-9/3 (No-1) 9242492
8 IMCG (VI-XII), G-9/2 9261153
9 IMSG (I-X), G-9/1 9260779
10 IMSJ (I-V), G-9/2 (No-1) 9262135
11 IMSJ (I-V), G-9/2 (No-2) 9260930
12 IMSJ (I-V), G-9/2 (No-3) 9261791
13 IMSJ (I-V), G-9/2 (No-4) 9235058
14 IMSJ (I-V), G-9/1 9261444
15 IMSJ (I-V), F-10/1 9266083
16 IMSJ (I-V), F-10/2, 9266037
17 IMSJ (I-V), F-10/4 9266158
18 IMSG (VI-X), G-10/1 9330215
19 IMSG (I-X) G-10/3 9106427
20 IMSJ (I-V), G-10/3 9106474
21 IMSJ (I-V), G-10/4 9239297
22 IMSJ (I-V), G-10/1 9266978
23 IMSJ (I-V), G-10/2 9235072
24 IMSJ (I-V), G-10/2 (No 2) 9233280
25 IMSJ (I-V), G-11/1 9330207
26 IMSG (I-X), G-11/2 9266194
27 IMSG (I-X), F-11/1 9266260
28 IMSJ (I-V), G-11/2 9266227
29 IMSG (VI-X), G-11/1 9334749
30 IMSG (VI-X), I-8/1 9101072
31 IMSJ (I-V), I-8/1 9101011
32 IMSG (I-VIII), I-9/4 9334771
33 IMSJ (I-V), I-9/4 (No-1) 4431896
34 IMSJ (I-V), I-9/4 (No-2) 9258122
35 IMSG (I-VIII), I-8/1 9101113
36 IMSJ (I-V), H-8 (AIOU) 9250303
37 IMCG (I-XII), I-9/1 9257338
38 IMSG (VI-X), I-10/4 4432347
39 IMSG (I-VIII), I-10/4 9257544
40 IMSJ (I-V), I-10/1 (No-1) 9258148
41 IMSJ (I-V), I-10/1, (No 2) 9258191
42 IMSJ (I-V), I-10/2 9258678
43 IMSJ (I-V), I-9/1 (No-2) 9257578
44 IMSG (VI-X), I-9/4, 519257536
45 IMSJ (I-V), I-9/1, (No 1) 9258596
46 IMCB (VI-XII), G-9/4 9262614
47 IMSB (VI-X), G-10/3, 9106441
48 IMSB (VI-X), G-9/1 9262217
49
50 IMSB (VI-X), G-11/2 9231038
51 IMSB (VI-X), I-9/4, (No 1) 4432828
52 IMCB (VI-XII), I-10/1 9258581
53 IMSB (VI-X), I-9/4, (No 2) 9258122
54 IMSB (VI-X), I-10/2 9257767
55 IMSB (I-VIII), I-8/1, 9101173
56 IMSB (VI-X), I/8-4, 9334420
Sector  BHARA KAHU
S No INSTITUTE PHONE
117 IMCB (VI-XII), (BSK) BHARA KAU 2160565
118 IMCB (VI-XII), CHAKSHAHZAD 9255182
119 IMSB (I-X) BHARA KAU 2303705
120 IMSB (I-X) CHATTAR 051-5417048
121 IMSB (I-X) KUREE 9243539
122 IMSB (VI-X) NOOR PUR SHAHAN 512601390
123 IMCB (VI-XII) PIND BEGWAL 519230842
124 IMSB (I-X) SHAHDARA 2896095
125 IMSB (VI-X) RAWAL DAM 51.9255765
126 IMSB (I-X) TALHAR 2898273
127 IMSB (I-X), SAID PUR 51.9334987
128 IMSB (I-VIII), BOBRI
129 IMSB (I-VIII), JANDALA
130 IMSB (I-X), MAIRA BEGWAL 051-9230839
131 IMSB (I-VIII), MOHRA NOOR NIH
132 IMSB (I-X), PHULGRAN 051-9236026
133 IMSB (I-VIII), KOT HATHIAL (NAI ABADI) 051-9240014
134 IMSB (I-VIII), MALWAR
135 IMSB (I-VIII), SATRA MEEL 2807239
136 IMSB (I-V), ATHAL 2232659
137 IMSB (I-V), BHUDDO
138 IMSB (I-V), CHAN MASTAL (H-11) 519257358
139 IMSB (I-V), DHOKE JERRANI
140 IMSB (I-V), DHOKE SYEDAN 519240013
141 IMSB (I-V), DOHALA SYEDAN 519230838
142 IMSB (I-V), KALRAN
143 IMSB (I-V), MALOT
144 IMSB (I-V), MANGIAL
145 IMSB (I-V), MAL
146 IMSB (VI-X), NOORPUR SHAHAN 512601390
147 IMSB (I-V), PALALI
148 IMSB (I-V), PIND BEGWAL 519230842
149 IMSB (I-V), RUMLI
150 IMSB (I-V), SIHALI
151 IMSB (I-V), TALHAR 2898273
152 IMSB (I-V), KOT HATHIAL, QAZIABAD
153 IMSB (I-V), GOKINA 2898071
154 IMSB (I-V), KUREE 9241201
155 IMSB (I-VIII), MALPUR 519334002
156 IMSB (I-V), RAWAL DAM, 9255765
157 IMSB (I-VIII), CHATTA BAKHTAWAR 519334635
158 IMCG (I-XII), MARGALLA TOWN, 9330118
159 IMCG (VI-XII), KOT HATHIAL, BHARA KAU 2231141
160 IMCG (I-XII), UNIVERSITY COLONY  (U.C) 9248133
161 IMSG (I-X), NHC 9255089
162 IMCG (VI-XII) NCH, CHAK SHAHZAD 9255213
163 IMSG (I-X) GOKINA 2898176
164 IMSG (I-X) KURRI 9240810
165 IMCG (VI-XII) MALPUR 512331007
166 IMSG (I-X) PHULGRAN 2232403
167 IMSG (I-X) RAWAL TOWN 519255788
168 IMSG (I-X) TALHAR 2898332
169 IMCG (I-XII) MAIRA BEGWAL 2232413
170 IMSG (I-X) LAKHWAL 9241324
171 IMCG (I-XII) PIND BEGWAL 519230862
172 IMSG (I-X) NOORPUR SHAHAN 519211432
173 IMSG (I-X) SHAHDRA KHURD 512896097
174 IMSG (I-X), SAID PUR 051-9241486
175 IMSG (I-X), MALOT
176 IMSG (I-VIII), SHAHDRA KALAN 512896111
177 IMSG (I-VIII), BAIN NALA
178 IMSG (I-VIII), MANDLA
179 IMSG (I-VIII), MOHRA NOOR
180 IMSG (I-VIII), BHARA KAU
181 IMSG (I-VIII), BOBRI
182 IMSG (I-VIII), KOT HATHIAL
183 IMSG (I-VIII), SANJALIAN
184 IMSG (I-V), ATHAL 051-2230257
185 IMSG (I-V), (NCH) CHAK SHEHZAD 9255332
186 IMSG (I-V), DHOKE JERRANI 051-9230192
187 IMSG (I-V), KOT HATHIAL, NAI ABADI
188 IMSG (I-VIII), MOHRIAN
189 IMSG (I-V), PIND BEGWAL, DANNA 051-9230865
190 IMSG (I-V), SHAH PUR
191 IMSG (I-V), SUBBAN
192 IMSG (I-V) (MV), SHAHZAD TOWN 51.9255292
193 IMSG (I-V), BHARA KAU, NAI ABADI
194 IMSG (I-V), MULPUR 512331007
195 IMSJ (I-V), MAIRA MALPUR,
Sector  SIHALA
S No INSTITUTE PHONE
196 IMCG (VI-XII), HERDOGHER 519239885
197 IMCG (VI-XII), RAWAT 4610322
198 IMCG (VI-XII) HUMAK 051-9239868
199 IMSG (VI-X) SIHALA 519230589
200 IMSG (I-X) NARA SYEDAN 519230609
201 IMSG (I-X), DHOKE GANGAL 519230567
202 IMCG (I-XII), PIND MALKAN 4970090
203 IMCG (I-XII) LOHI BHER 519239852
204 IMSG (I-XII) MOHRA NAGIAL 519238753
205 IMSG (I-X), HUMAK 514490503
206 IMSG (I-X) GAGRI 9230584
207 IMSG (I-X) UPRAN GOHRA 051-9230618
208 IMSG (I-VIII), BHIMBER TRAR 4970190
209 IMSG (I-VIII), MOHRI RAWAT 519239847
210 IMSG (I-X) RADIO COLONY RAWAT 5119239867
211 IMSG (I-VIII) BHANGRIL KHURD
212 IMSG (I-VIII), RAJWAL
213 IMSG (I-VIII), DHALIALA
214 IMSG (I-VIII), NIAZIAN HUMAK 9230680
215 IMSG (I-V), HUMAK (M/T)
216 IMSG (I-V), PEIJA 519230706
217 IMSG (I-V), PINDORY SYEDAN,
218 IMSG (I-VIII), MIANA THUB
219 IMSG (I-VIII), JANDALA
220 IMSG (I-V), RAWAT 519242472
221 IMSG (I-V), SHEIKH PUR RAWAT 519230674
222 IMSG (I-V), HERDOGHER
223 IMSG (I-V), MUGHAL
224 IMSG (I-V), SIHALA 519230874
225 IMSG (I-V), SIHALA MIRZIAN
226 IMSG (I-V), HOON DHAMIAL 519230679
227 IMSG (I-V), GOHRA MAST
228 IMSG (I-V), LADHIOT
229 IMSG (I-V), HUMAK 4490956
230 IMSG (I-V), GHANGOTA SYEDAN
231 IMSG (I-V), BOORA BANGIAL
232 IMSG (I-V), MOHRI MUGHAL
233 IMSG (I-VIII), PTC SIHALA 519230588
234 IMSG (I-V), PAK PWD COLONY 519241363
235 IMSG (I-V), SIHALA KHURD 519230560
236 IMCB (VI-XII), MUGHAL
237 IMSB (VI-X), SIHALA 051-9239627
238 IMCB (VI-XII), RAWAT 514610240
239 IMCB (I-XII) BHIMBER TRAR 514970150
240 IMCB (I-XII) HUMAK 051-4490304
241 IMCB (I-XII) PAHG PANWAL 512246297
242 IMSB (I-XII) MOHRA NAGIAL 519230775
243 IMSB (I-X), GHAGRI 519237366
244 IMSB (I-X), DHALIALA 519234491
245 IMSB (I-X), BANI SARAN 519230681
246 IMSB (I-V), SIHALA 4485678
247 IMSB (I-V), LOHI BHER 519230607
248 IMSB (I-V), BHIMBER TRAR 4970157
249 IMSB (I-VIII), ARA BURJI 519236000
250 IMSB (I-V), HUMAK 519239963
251 IMSB (I-VIII), SIHALA MIRZIAN 514486131
252 IMSB (I-V), MUGHAL 519241923
253 IMSB (I-VIII), HERDOGHER 519230571
254 IMSB (I-V), DARWALA
255 IMSB (I-V) BOORA BANGIAL
256 IMSB (I-V) PIND MALKAN
257 IMSB (I-V) MOHRA KALU
258 IMSB (I-V) DHOKE MAI NAWAB 519230564
259 IMSB (I-V) RAJWAL
260 IMSB (I-V) KORTANA
261 IMSB (I-V) BHANGRIL KHURD
262 IMSB (I-V) CHAK 519230612
263 IMSB (I-V) MOHRI (RAWAT)
264 IMSB (I-VIII) KORAL 519230019
265 IMSB (I-VIII) NARA SYEDAN
266 IMSB (I-V) CHAK KAMDAR
267 IMSB (I-V) SIGGA. 3225150093
268 IMS (I-V) CBR Colony
269 IMS (I-V) Sawan Garden
Sector  TERNOL
S No INSTITUTE PHONE
270 IMCB (VI-XII), TARNOL , 051-9236004
271 IMSB (VI-X) SANGJANI 051-9230808
272 IMSB (I-X) NAUGAZI , 051-9230611
273 IMSB (VI-X) I-14 , 9243178
274 IMSB (VI-X) NOON , 9239624
275 IMSB (I-X) MAIRA AKKU 9234933
276 IMSB (VI-X) SHAH ALLAH DITTA 2218100
277 IMSB (VI-X) GOLRA , 9266721
278 IMSB (I-X) BHADANA KALAN , 051-9230703
279 IMSG (I-X) SUNGJANI , 051-9230805
280 IMSG (I-X) JHANGI SYEDAN , 051-9230562
281 IMCG (I-XII), SHAH ALLAH DITTA , 051-9230688
282 IMSG (I-X) BHADANA KALAN , 2295813
283 IMSG (I-X) TARNOUL , 051-9230804
284 IMCG (I-XII), GOLRA, 9266261
285 IMSG (VI-X), I-14/3 051-9237070
286 IMSG (I-X) NAUGAZI , 051-9230669
287 IMSG (I-X) BADIA QADIR BUKSH , 9242571
288 IMSB (I-VIII), DHOKE JOURI ,
289 IMSB (I-VIII), DHOKE PRACHA 051-9230663
290 IMSB (I-X), MAIRA BERI , 9235568
291 IMSB (I-VIII), CHELLOW
292 IMSG (I-VIII), DHOKE JOURI 051-9230670
293 IMSG (I-VIII), PIND PARACHA 9237243
294 IMSG (I-VIII), NOON 051-9230011
295 IMSG (I-VIII), DHREAK MOHRI 9235169
296 IMSG (I-X), MAIRA BERI 9243569
297 IMSG (I-VIII), DHOKE PARACHA 051-9230668
298 IMSG (I-VIII), SARAI KHARBUZA 2226209
299 IMSB (I-V), TARNOL , 051-9236005
300 IMSB (I-V), TAMMAN ,
301 IMSB (I-V), SANG JANI , 051-9310040
302 IMSB (I-V), DORA ,
303 IMSB (I-V), SHEIKHPUR
304 IMSB (I-V), PIND HOON , 9242227
305 IMSB (I-V), NOON , 051-9239624
306 IMSB (I-V), SHAH ALLAH DITTA , 2218131
307 IMSB (I-V), KARAMABAD ,
308 IMSB (I-V), DHOKE LUBANA ,
309 IMSB (I-V), JOHD ,
310 IMSB (I-V), SARAI KHARBUZA ,
311 IMSB (I-V), PIND PARIAN ,
312 IMSB (I-V), DHREAK MOHRI ,
313 IMSB (I-V), SERI SARAL , 051-9230781
314 IMSB (I-V), BOKRA , 3
315 IMSB (I-V), SORAIN , Jhangi Syedan
316 IMSB (I-V), GOLRA , 2293753
317 IMSG (I-V), BHEKA SYEDAN , 9235838
318 IMSG (I-V), PIND PARIAN , 051-9230673
319 IMSG (I-V), SHEIKHPUR NOON , 051-9230010
320 IMSG (I-V), DHOKE HASHOO , 9242243
321 IMSG (I-V), DHOKE SULEMAN , 9242422
322 IMSG (I-V), SARAI MADHU , 051-9310058
323 IMSG (I-V), I-14/3 051-9237070
324 IMSJ (I-V), MHS, D-17
Sector  NILORE
S No INSTITUTE PHONE
325 IMCB (I-XII), NILORE 2207417
326 IMSB (VI-X) CHIRAH 512207649
327 IMSB (I-X) TUMAIR 519230758
328 IMSB (I-X) JAGIOT 051-9253308
329 IMSB (VI-X) JHANG SYEDAN 9239082
330 IMSB (VI-X) TARLAI 9255190
331 IMSB (I-X) KHANNA DAK 519235732
332 IMCB (I-XII) JABA TALI 519242853
333 IMSB (I-X) KIRPA 051-9240606
334 IMCG (VI-XII) NILORE 519235794
335 IMSG (VI-X) CHIRAH 512207578
336 IMCG (VI-XII), PUNJGRAN 519243588
337 IMCG (VI-XII) TARLAI 519255260
338 IMCG (I-XII) JAGIOT 9255309
339 IMCG (I-XII) PIHOUNT
340 IMCG (I-XII) THANDA PANI 512615893
341 IMSB (I-X), KHANNA NAI ABADI 9240785
342 IMSB (I-VIII), ALIPUR FRASH 519238774
343 IMSB (I-VIII), DALLA 9241483
344 IMSB (I-X), HARNO THANDA PANI 051-9240408
345 IMSB (I-VIII), PEHOUNT
346 IMSG (I-VIII), KHANNA DAK 519235289
347 IMSG (I-X), NEW SHAKRIAL 9240788
348 IMSG (I-VIII), KALIA
349 IMSG (I-X), JABA TELI 051-9234453
350 IMSB (I-V), SOHAN 9239717
351 IMSB (I-V), SHARIFABAD
352 IMSB (I-V), KHADRAPPER 519243584
353 IMSB (I-V), CHENNUAL BENGIAL 519235404
354 IMSB (I-V), CHIRAH 512207694
355 IMSB (I-VIII), KIJNAH 051-9230767
356 IMSB (I-V), MOHRA SOLINA
357 IMSB (I-V), JHANG SYEDAN 519239092
358 IMSB (I-V) TARLAI 519230500
359 IMSB (I-V), MOHRA TUMAIR
360 IMSB (I-V), ARA
361 IMSB (I-V), KHANNA KAK 51941311
362 IMSB (I-V), PIND MISTRIAN 51942141
363 IMSG (I-V), SHAKRIAL 051-9230569
364 IMSG (I-V), KHANA NAI AABADI 051-9230642
365 IMSG (I-V), TARLAI, (No-1) 051-9255355
366 IMSG (I-V), TARLAI, (No-2) 9255260
367 IMSG (I-V), TAMMA 519230764
368 IMSG (I-V), ALI PUR FRASH (M.V)
369 IMSG (I-V), ALI PUR FRASH  519239067
370 IMSG (I-V), SEEVRA 519243061
371 IMSG (I-V), CHANOUL BANGIAL
372 IMSG (I-V), HERNO T.P
373 IMSG (I-X) DARKALA 519239749
374 IMSG (I-V), DHOKE FATEH HALL
375 IMSG (I-V), TUMAIR 519243521
376 IMSG (I-VIII), KIJNAH
377 IMSG (I-V), SIMLY DAM
378 IMSG (I-V), CHIRAH 2207578
379 IMSG (I-V), KALIA 512208299
380 IMSG (I-V), JHANG SYEDAN 519230539
381 IMSG (I-V), CHAPPER GHASOTA 051-9230646
382 IMSG (I-V), CHAKHTAN 519230645
383 IMSG (I-V), NILORE 515143026
384 IMSG (I-V), PUNJGRAN 519243554
385 IMSG (I-VIII), SOHAN 051-9230754
386 IMSB (I-V), NILORE 519238762
387 IMSG (I-V) ALI PUR SOUTH 519235506
388 IMSB (I-V), SIRRI 519230550
389 IMSG (I-V), ALI PUR FARASH TOWN 9243223
390 IMCG (I-XII) KIRPA 051-9243059
391 IMSB (I-V), BIATH
Ex-FG Degree Colleges
S No INSTITUTE PHONE
392 IMCB, SIHALA 514486623
393 IMPC, H-8, 9250327
394 IMCB, F-10/4, 51.926646
395 IMCB, H-9, 9258192
396 IMPCC (B), H-8/4, 9269701
397 IMCG (PG), F-7/2, 519102528
398 IMCG (PG), G-10/4, 9266388
399 IMCG (MT) Humak 514493301
400 IMCG, I-8/3 9101806
401 IMCG (PG), F-7/4, 9100017
402 IMCG I-14/3
Islamabad Model Colleges
S No INSTITUTE PHONE
403 IMCB, F-10/3 519266049
404 IMCB, F-11/1 9266169
405 IMCB, F-11/3 9266032
406 IMCB, F-7/3 519102463
407 IMCB, F-8/4 519261801
408 IMCB, G-10/4 9106371
409 IMCB, G-11/1 9267107
410 ICB, G-6/3 519208006
411 IMCB, I-10/1 051-9258989
412 IMCB, I-8/3 519101751
413 IMCG (COM), F-10/3 9266674
414 IMCG, F-6/2 9202222
415 ICG, F-6/2 9203240
416 IMCG, F-7/4 9100025
417 IMCG, F-8/1 9261954
418 IMCG, G-10/2 518313595
419 IMCG, I-10/4 519258611
420 IMCG, I-8/4 519101790
421 IMCG, F-10/2 519267064
422 IMCG, KORANG TOWN 5958539